Inactive

# NAME POSITION HEIGHT WEIGHT BATS THROWS RESIDENCE COLLEGE
20 Ty Hueckman P 6'1" 180 lbs R R Burns, OR University of Nevada, Reno
3 Cesar Lopez OF 6'0" 180 lbs L R Downey, CA Cal Poly Pomona
4 Dimick Wood Utility 5'10" 180 lbs R R Boise, ID Briar Cliff University
18 Patrick Caulfield OF 5'10" 180 lbs R R Burlingame, CA UCLA
12 Brandon Wagstaff OF 5'10" 200 lbs R R Woods Cross, UT WWCC
26 Emanuel Dean OF 6'3" 210 lbs R R Anaheim Hills, CA UCLA
8 Charles Harrison P 6'1" 180 lbs R R Canyon Country, CA UCLA
27 Danny Cervantes OF 6'0" 205 lbs R R Santa Clarita, CA Central Arizona
1 Parker Price IF 5'11" 180 lbs R R Boise, ID Northwest Nazarene
13 Connor Cirillo IF 5'9" 160 lbs R R Bellevue, WA USC
14 Chazz Martinez Utility 6'3" 210 lbs L L San Pedro, CA Orange Coast College
32 Tristan King C 6'4" 225 lbs. R R Boise, Id University of Texas Rio Grande
24 Justin Folz IF 5'11" 180 lbs B R Monroe, WA St. John's University
36 David Le Bioda Utility 6'4" 240 lbs. L L Laguna Niguel, CA Pepperdine
34 Brock Ephan IF 6'4" 265 lbs R R Kalaheo, HI LC State
23 Andrew Mosiello P 6'2" 190 lbs R R Temecula, CA University of Oregon
40 Nate Dahle P 6'4" 200 lbs R R Tremonton, UT Southern Idaho
21 Ben Johnson Utility 6' 0" 200 R R Federal Way, WA Northwest Nazarene
9 Brennan Patterson P 6'3" 185 lbs R R Roy, UT Northwest Nazarene
11 Caden Cortese C 6'1" 175 lbs R R Napa, CA Oregon State University
7 Travis Craven P 5'9" 187 lbs L L Goleta, CA Whitman College
6 Landon Boeneke P 6'6" 210 lbs R R Baton Rouge, LA Tulane
19 Wyatt Boone P 6'0" 215 lbs R R San Juan Capistrano, CA Walla Walla Community College
44 Michael Petrie C 6'0" 190 lbs R R Mercer Island, WA University of Washington
5 Nick Irwin P 6'0" 150 lbs R R Kennewick, WA Northwest Nazarene
28 Mason Kokodynski P 6'4" 210 lbs R R Scottsdale, AZ LMU
29 Bryson Spagnuolo P 5'11" 205 lbs R R Fallbrook, CA San Diego City College
16 Reid Sebby P 6'1" 185 lbs R R Huntington Beach, CA Oregon State U
30 Connor Coballes P 5'11" 185 lbs R R Spokane, WA Yakima Valley
2 Carson Green IF 5'9" 160 lbs R R Kennewick, WA WWCC
30 Bryce Vitt C 6'2" 205 lbs R R Thousand Oaks, CA Sonoma State U
11 Zac Berryman IF 5'11" 185 lbs R R Ephrata, WA WWCC
12 Spencer Schwehr P 5'11" 160 lbs R L Boise, ID Northwest Nazarene
32 Jake Dahle P 6'4" 200 lbs R R Tremonton, UT U of Utah
35 Connor Lemma C 5'10" 185 lbs R R Walla Walla, WA Pacific Lutheran
27 Turner Edwards P 6'2" 180 lbs R R Walla Walla, WA WWCC
19 Chris Conniff IF 5'11 170 L R Norco, California St. John's
20 Seth Ryberg IF 6'1 175 L R Seattle, Washington Point Loma Nazarene
15 Jack Sheward C 6'0 165 R R Arlington, Washington Lewis-Clark State College
37 Quentin Ayers C 5'11 180 R R Spokane, WA Northwest Nazarene
4 Cameron Butler Utility 6'0" 175 R R Cal Poly
16 Caden Kaelber P 6'7 185 R R Pasco, WA Washington State University
33 Jacob Dahlstrom P 6'7" 200 R R Renton, WA Bellevue College
30 Dylan Schwartz P 5'10" 150 R R Chino, CA Pepperdine
35 Eric Romo P 6'0" 205 R R Bellflower, CA Cal Poly Pomona
26 Cayden Delozier Utility 6'1" 210 L R Canby, OR Linn-Benton Community College
27 Evan Harmon P 6'3" 230 R R Nampa, ID Central Arizona College
12 Eli Paton IF 6'3" 220 L R La Canada, California UCLA
11 James Hepp P 6'7" 195 R R Valencia, CA UCLA
6 Nation Wood OF 6'0" 190 L R Kirkland, Washington Saddleback College
31 Jackson Lapiner OF 6'1" 185 L R Sherman Oaks, CA Golden West College
2 Matthew Clark OF 6'2" 205 R R Upland, CA University of Arizona
23 Paul Myro IF 5'8" 185 R R Oregon State University
Tyler Whitaker Utility 6'4" 190 R R Las Vegas, NV University of Arizona
44 Colin Wetterau C 6'1" 215 L R Medford, N.J. St. John's University
8 William Grimm P 5'11" 185 L L Lacresenta, CA Loyola Marymount University
18 Brandon Llewellyn P 6'2" 155 R R Colleyville, TX Pepperdine University
46 Logan Hurd P 6'4" 165 L L Lafayette, CA Loyola Marymount University

Inactive

# NAME POS B/T
20 Ty Hueckman P R/R
3 Cesar Lopez OF L/R
4 Dimick Wood Utility R/R
18 Patrick Caulfield OF R/R
12 Brandon Wagstaff OF R/R
26 Emanuel Dean OF R/R
8 Charles Harrison P R/R
27 Danny Cervantes OF R/R
1 Parker Price IF R/R
13 Connor Cirillo IF R/R
14 Chazz Martinez Utility L/L
32 Tristan King C R/R
24 Justin Folz IF B/R
36 David Le Bioda Utility L/L
34 Brock Ephan IF R/R
23 Andrew Mosiello P R/R
40 Nate Dahle P R/R
21 Ben Johnson Utility R/R
9 Brennan Patterson P R/R
11 Caden Cortese C R/R
7 Travis Craven P L/L
6 Landon Boeneke P R/R
19 Wyatt Boone P R/R
44 Michael Petrie C R/R
5 Nick Irwin P R/R
28 Mason Kokodynski P R/R
29 Bryson Spagnuolo P R/R
16 Reid Sebby P R/R
30 Connor Coballes P R/R
2 Carson Green IF R/R
30 Bryce Vitt C R/R
11 Zac Berryman IF R/R
12 Spencer Schwehr P R/L
32 Jake Dahle P R/R
35 Connor Lemma C R/R
27 Turner Edwards P R/R
19 Chris Conniff IF L/R
20 Seth Ryberg IF L/R
15 Jack Sheward C R/R
37 Quentin Ayers C R/R
4 Cameron Butler Utility R/R
16 Caden Kaelber P R/R
33 Jacob Dahlstrom P R/R
30 Dylan Schwartz P R/R
35 Eric Romo P R/R
26 Cayden Delozier Utility L/R
27 Evan Harmon P R/R
12 Eli Paton IF L/R
11 James Hepp P R/R
6 Nation Wood OF L/R
31 Jackson Lapiner OF L/R
2 Matthew Clark OF R/R
23 Paul Myro IF R/R
Tyler Whitaker Utility R/R
44 Colin Wetterau C L/R
8 William Grimm P L/L
18 Brandon Llewellyn P R/R
46 Logan Hurd P L/L